2011 USMS Top Ten SCY for Men 40-44

http://www.usms.org/comp/tt/toptenlist.php 50 Freestyle SCY Men 40-44 (2011)
 #  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time
 1  Mark S Beatty  41  GAJA  Georgia  21.90
 2  Todd Torres  42  NCMS  North Carolina  21.92
   Siphiwe K Baleka   40   UNAT   Indiana   22.03
 4  Mark Nieuwenhuis  44  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  22.06
 5  Laren Tiltmann  41  WMAC  Wisconsin  22.08
 6  Ross C Davis  44  WMST  Gulf  22.11
 7  Michael Wermuth  43  UNAT  Florida Gold Coast  22.18
 8  Mike J Varozza  43  TXLA  South Texas  22.21
 9  Pete A von Loewe  40  GMUP  Potomac Valley  22.23
 10  Steven L Unruh  44  NITR  South Texas  22.24
 10  Robbert-Paul A Smit  42  CMS  Colorado  22.24
  100 Freestyle SCY Men 40-44 (2011)
 #  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time
 1  Jeff L Murray  41  NCMS  North Carolina  48.30
   Siphiwe K Baleka   40   UNAT   Indiana   48.42
 3  Ross C Davis  44  WMST  Gulf  48.47
 4  Michael Wermuth  43  UNAT  Florida Gold Coast  48.54
 5  Mike J Varozza  43  TXLA  South Texas  48.57
 6  Mark Nieuwenhuis  44  FLAQ  Florida Gold Coast  48.58
 7  Nicholas W Decker  43  NMMS  New Mexico  48.67
 8  Laren A Tiltmann  41  WMAC  Wisconsin  48.92
 9  Ethan Saulnier  40  NEM  New England  49.02
 10  Steve Hiltabiddle  44  JAM  New Jersey  49.12
50 Breaststroke SCY Men 40-44 (2011)
 #  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time
 1  Todd Torres  42  NCMS  North Carolina  26.41
 2  Brad R Bachulis  40  OREG  Oregon  27.05
 3  Laren A Tiltmann  41  WMAC  Wisconsin  27.13
 4  Kirk Stackle  43  NITR  South Texas  27.70
 5  Neill Williams  43  DCAC  Potomac Valley  27.75
 6  Joe C Thomas  41  LJSM  San Diego - Imperial  27.88
 7  Michael P Doane  40  TERR  Potomac Valley  28.24
 8  Todd A Bartee  41  TXLA  South Texas  28.30
   Siphiwe Baleka   40   UNAT   Indiana   28.40 
 10  Roy A Berg  42  PNA  Pacific Northwest  28.45
100 Breaststroke SCY Men 40-44 (2011)
 #  Name  Age  Club  LMSC  Time
 1  Brad R Bachulis  40  OREG  Oregon  1:00.08
 2  Kirk Stackle  43  NITR  South Texas  1:00.72
 3  Neill Williams  43  DCAC  Potomac Valley  1:01.03
   Siphiwe K Baleka   40   UNAT   Indiana   1:01.63 
 5  Scott J Stier  41  SYSM  Florida  1:01.66
 6  Terry Livingston  44  BLU  Florida  1:02.06
 7  Todd A Bartee  41  TXLA  South Texas  1:02.55
 8  Joe C Thomas  41  LJSM  San Diego - Imperial  1:02.57
 9  Myles G Lynch  44  CONN  Connecticut  1:02.61
 10  Mark S Beatty  41  GAJA  Georgia  1:02.69

Comments

No comments yet.

Leave a Comment

Note: HTML is not translated!
* Required Field